9327 Connors RD NW, Edmonton, AB T6C 4B9
9327 Connors RD NW, Edmonton, AB T6C 4B9
9327 Connors RD NW, Edmonton, AB T6C 4B9
9327 Connors RD NW, Edmonton, AB T6C 4B9
9327 Connors RD NW, Edmonton, AB T6C 4B9
9327 Connors RD NW, Edmonton, AB T6C 4B9
See all 52 photos
Listed by Deep Nirwan • Exp Realty

$580,000

$599,000

3.2%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

4 Beds

4.5 Baths

2,093 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 04/15/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $580,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Duplex

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 2,093 sqft

Price per Sqft $277

MLS® Listing ID E4478610

*Sold Date 04/15/26

Bedrooms 4

Full Baths 4

Half Baths 1

Year Built 2018

Property Sub-Type Duplex

Location

Province AB

Area Bonnie Doon

Zoning Zone 18

Rooms

Other Rooms Pantry, Second Kitchen, Second Living Room

Basement Full, Finished

Separate Den/Office true

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Hardwood

Appliance Hood Fan, Dryer-Two, Refrigerators-Two, Stoves-Two, Washers-Two

Exterior

Exterior Feature Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby

Community Features See Remarks

Roof Type Asphalt Shingles

Garage true

Building

Story 4

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style 3 Storey

Others

Tax ID 0040074965

Ownership Private

Read Less Info

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property